GCE O LEVEL RESULTS 2017

 

Centre N°: 11813

Franky Comprehensive Secondary School Melen-Yaounde

 

Passed in 5 Subjects:12

  1. (1) NGALLA PRINCEWILL NYAMKA : BIO-B, CHE-A, PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-C,
  2. (2) PEDEME KUENZOB AXEL SYRANO : CHE-A, PMM-A, FMA-B, PHY-B, ICT-A,
  3. (3) MATAH NAOUSSI LEATICIA BRENDA : BIO-A, CHE-A, PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-B,
  4. (4) NGOSONG CLEMENT NKENGBEZA : BIO-B, CHE-A, PMM-A, FMA-A, PHY-A,
  5. (5) NJONOU PETTCHA LORRICK ROXELLE : BIO-E, CHE-E, PMM-B, PHY-D, FMA-C,
  6. (6) NDI CONSINE ENGWARI : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-D, PHY-E, FMA-E,
  7. (7) HUMPHREY NYUYDZE : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-C, PHY-D, FMA-C,
  8. (8) NDZI TANSAH FOKUM GAD : PHY-C, BIO-B, CHE-B, PMM-C, ICT-B,
  9. (9) NDEMAZEA ASONGANYI RUTH : ENG-C, LIT-A, FRE-A, HIS-B, ICT-B,
  10. (10) NJUH FLORENCE ANUBIAJAM : ENG-D, LIT-C, HIS-B, PHI-E, ECO-D,
  11. (11) FOH MUNAKWA BRYAN : BIO-B, CHE-C, PMM-B, FMA-C, PHY-C,
  12. (12) EBAI JUNIOR JORDAN : BIO-D, CHE-C, PMM-D, FMA-D, PHY-D,

Passed in 4 Subjects:9

  1. (1) ASOBO PEUPAH : BIO-B, CHE-B, PHY-E, ICT-C,
  2. (2) NINTIDEM DJIOGO ROOSVELT EDMOND : BIO-C, CHE-D, PMM-D, PHY-D,
  3. (3) WENDAH NYIAWUNG TONGWA : BIO-E, CHE-D, ICT-C, GEO-E,
  4. (4) SAAH SIONA IKEI : ENG-E, LIT-D, HIS-E, FRE-C,
  5. (5) FONGANG WADDEL ACHA : ENG-E, ECO-E, LIT-D, HIS-D,
  6. (6) MANEWAK HENRIETTE DESIREE : GEO-E, HIS-D, ICT-D, ECO-E,
  7. (7) FAITH ASSONYU NSONI : ECO-D, LIT-D, HIS-B, PHI-E,
  8. (8) CHIOMA FAITH LESLY IFEMAZI : CHE-B, BIO-D, PMM-C, FMA-D,
  9. (9) NUBEA JOEL KUMBELLA : BIO-E, CHE-D, PMM-C, PHY-E,

Passed in 3 Subjects:9

  1. BESONGNGEM VERASHINA ETAH : BIO-C, CHE-D, PMM-E,
  2. AICHA MOHAMADOU : LIT-D, FRE-C, HIS-C,
  3. VIVIAN NGWANGUONG YAKUM : ECO-B, ENG-E, GEO-B,
  4. KENNETH JUNIOR ENOW : GEO-E, HIS-D, ICT-E,
  5. ANYE COLLINS : ECO-C, GEO-E, HIS-D,
  6. NYAMBE ASSEMBE MATHILDE DANIELLA : ECO-E, GEO-E, HIS-D,
  7. MABAH SIGNE JENNIE TRESORE : ECO-E, HIS-B, LIT-D,
  8. AYUKOSO BONSU OTUBESSONG : BIO-E, CHE-D, ICT-C,
  9. buy differin gel for acne.

  10. MEKO ONANA JACQUELINE AUDE ARMANDE : PMS-E, GEO-E, ECO-E,

 

Passed in 2 Subjects:8

  1. (1) NOUROULLAH EL-MOUBINE NSANGOU : BIO-E, CHE-E,
  2. (2) AGBOR VILMA AKO EBOB : GEO-E, ENG-E,
  3. (3) NGOH EKEME GABRIEL MIRABEAU : CHE-D, ICT-E,
  4. (4) BUHVEN ALEXIS VERLA : ECO-E, GEO-E,
  5. (5) KOUAM GAINGUIA EUGENIE RAISSA : ICT-E, ECO-E,
  6. (6) FANWONG WILSON FANSO : BIO-E, CHE-D,
  7. (7) MARILYNE IZIAH : ECO-E, HIS-E,
  8. (8) VERYE SAFIARATU BONGLA : LIT-E, HIS-E