GCE A LEVEL RESULTS 2017

Centre NO: 11813

Franky Comprehensive Secondary School Melen-Yaound

    • Regis: 105,

edit my paper https://essaysbuy.net/essay-writing-service

  • Sat for 4 or more subjects: 105
  • Passed: 81,
  • %Passed: 77.14%

Passed in 11 Subjects:5

  1. (1) NAHSANG MERCY TANGHAM: LOG-C, MAT-C, ENG-C, BIO-B, CHE-B, ECO-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, HBI-A, PHY-B, REL-C,
  2.  (2) CHILLA MOKOM ROMEO: CSC-B, MAT-B, ENG-C, BIO-B, CHE-B, ECO-A, FRE-A, GEO-A, AMA-B, PHY-B, REL-C,
  3. (3) KAMENI DABOU EMILIE : ENG-B, CSC-A, MAT-C, BIO-A, CHE-A, ECO-C, FRE-A, GEO-A, AMA-B, PHY-A, REL-B,
  4.  (4) ZEMO NANGMO LYDIANNE MARLENE : REL-B, AMA-A, PHY-A, CSC-B, MAT-A, ENG-A, BIO-B, CHE-A, ECO-C, FRE-A, GEO-A,
  5. (5) DIANGHA KATTY BINAMBU : BIO-A, CHE-A, ECO-A, FRE-A, GEO-A, AMA-A, PHY-A, REL-B, CSC-A, MAT-A, ENG-B,

 

Passed in 10 Subjects:8

  1. (1) FRANCIS ZAPA JUNIOR : BIO-B, CHE-C, ECO-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, HBI-B, PHY-C, CSC-B, MAT-B, ENG-C,
  2.  (2) NGAMESSI TCHAMENI DEBORA : BIO-C, CHE-C, ECO-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, AMA-B, PHY-A, REL-B, CSC-B, MAT-B,
  3. (3) TCHOFFO TALACFO HAROLD EMMANUEL : REL-C, PHY-A, AMA-A, GEO-B, FRE-C, ECO-C, CHE-C, BIO-A, CSC-B, MAT-A,
  4. (4) TOBE CHUKWU PRECIOUS: BIO-B, CHE-C, ECO-C, FRE-C, GEO-A, PHY-A, REL-B, LOG-C, CSC-A, MAT-A,
  5. (5) NDJIONGANG DJIMI ISAAC SAINT GEORGES  BIO-B, CHE-A, ECO-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, AMA-A, PHY-A, CSC-A, MAT-A, ENG-C,
  6. (6) RAPHA ASAH ATEKWANA : BIO-A, CHE-C, FRE-C, GEO-A, AMA-A, PHY-A, REL-B, CSC-A, MAT-A, ENG-C,
  7. (7) FOMENA KENNE ROSTAND: BIO-B, CHE-A, ECO-A, FRE-C, GEO-A, AMA-A, PHY-A, CSC-B, MAT-A, ENG-C,
  8. (8) FOPI PHILIBERT JUNIOR : BIO-B, CHE-A, ECO-A, FRE-A, GEO-B, AMA-A, PHY-A, CSC-B, MAT-A, ENG-C,
  9. write my essay

 

Passed in 9 Subjects:8

  1. (1) HELMAT INGOH MBAH-FOMINYAM: BIO-C, CHE-C, ECO-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, AMA-C, PHY-C, REL-C, ENG-B,
  2. (2) MVOE ATANGANA REGINE EMMANUELLE: BIO-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, AMA-C, PHY-C, REL-C, CSC-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  3. (3) FAITH CHUM FOIN: ECO-A, LIT-C, FNU-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  4. (4) FONJIO TAGUTCHOU EDOUARD THIERRY: BIO-C, ECO-B, FRE-A, GEO-C, HBI-C, PHY-C, CSC-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  5. (5) NKOMBOU HOUNANG DANIELLE SIMEONE: BIO-B, ECO-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, AMA-C, PHY-C, REL-C, CSC-B, MAT-C,
  6. (6) KAMMEGNE KOM DANIEL: BIO-C, CHE-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, AMA-B, PHY-B, CSC-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  7. (7) ENGUENE AKONO ANDY DALYL KARYM: BIO-C, CHE-B, ECO-B, FRE-B, GEO-C, AMA-B, PHY-B, CSC-B, MAT-C,
  8. (8) BA ANA ONANA MARIETTE LEA: REL-C, MAT-B, BIO-C, CHE-B, FRE-A, GEO-B, HBI-C, AMA-B, PHY-B,

 

Passed in 8 Subjects:11

  1. (1) FONGANG STECY ENGONWEI: LIT-C, COM-C, ECO-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, CTZ-C, MAT-C, ENG-B,
  2. (2) AMBENA MPACKO FRYDA ALEXANDRA: BIO-B, CHE-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, AMA-C, PHY-C, REL-C, MAT-C,
  3. (3) ATEMNKENG KHUMBAH: BIO-B, CHE-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, CTZ-C, PHY-B, REL-C, MAT-C,
  4.  (4) ETEME NSANGOU AXEL HARLEN: ACC-C, COM-C, ECO-B, FRE-A, GEO-C, CTZ-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  5. (5) YANDA WANLEBELE CHRISTIAN: BIO-C, CHE-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, PHY-C, CSC-B, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  6. (6) ELOUNA MBOUDGA RICKIELA PACOME : BIO-C, CHE-C, ECO-A, FRE-A, GEO-C, PHY-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  7. (7) TIAGUE DOUNGUE FRANK WILFRIED:BIO-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, AMA-B, PHY-A, REL-C, CSC-B, MAT-B,
  8. (8) GOUFAN BOLL GAELLA GRISELDA : PHY-B, CSC-C, MAT-C, ENG-B, BIO-C, FRE-A, GEO-B, AMA-B,
  9. (9) BOGNING NANDA RODION FRANK: BIO-C, CHE-B, ECO-C, FRE-A, GEO-B, PHY-B, MAT-C, ENG-B,
  10. (10) EKANE DAVID-BRICE EWANE: BIO-B, ECO-B, FRE-B, GEO-C, PHY-B, CSC-B, MAT-B, ENG-C,
  11. (11) TSANE TEMGOUA ELVIRA: CHE-C, FRE-A, GEO-B, AMA-A, PHY-A, REL-C, MAT-A, ENG-C,

Passed in 7 Subjects:12

  1. (1) DIANGHA FRANK KAFAIN : COM-C, ECO-C, LIT-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, HIS-C, ENG-C,
  2. (2) CHINWENDU AWAKA GLORY : ECO-C, LIT-C, FNU-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, REL-C, ENG-B,
  3. (3) ARREY BRANDON AYUKENOW: BIO-B, CHE-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, HBI-C, PHY-C, MAT-C,
  4. (4) NGALLA CINTHIA NKFVEME : BIO-C, GEO-C, AMA-C, PHY-C, REL-C, MAT-B, ENG-C,
  5. (5) ACHU FRIDA-BRIGHT UFIE : BIO-C, CHE-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, PHY-C, REL-C, MAT-C,
  6. (6) AKO FREDDY MBU JUNIOR : BIO-C, CHE-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, HBI-C, PHY-C, MAT-C,
  7.  (7) CASEY-RUDI ENIH NJOH : COM-C, ECO-B, FNU-B, FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-B, ENG-C,
  8. (8) FOUEDJIO KENFACK CHRISTIAN : COM-C, ECO-C, FRE-B, GEO-B, HIS-B, CTZ-C, ENG-C,
  9.  (9) NGESI TSENWI : AMA-C, PHY-B, REL-C, CSC-C, MAT-B, BIO-C, GEO-B,
  10. (10) NSANGOU DJOUM LAMINE ANDEL : BIO-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, HBI-A, PHY-C, LOG-B, MAT-C,
  11. (11) ITA LEONARD AYAMBA : BIO-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, AMA-C, PHY-B, CSC-C, ENG-B,
  12. (12) KONE KITIO ABDRAMANE GEROLD: MAT-C, CSC-C, PHY-B, AMA-B, GEO-B, FRE-B, BIO-B,

 

Passed in 6 Subjects:7

  1.  (1) TCHUENMEGNE KOM DAROL: FRE-C, GEO-C, PHY-C, LOG-C, CSC-C, MAT-C,
  2. (2) RYAN ERICK NGU JAVEA FOMINYEN: BIO-C, GEO-C, HBI-C, PHY-C, CSC-C, MAT-B,
  3. (3) CHIA RYAN-KELLY NKUOH: BIO-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, HBI-C, PHY-C, ENG-C,
  4. (4) MBILA JAMILAH DHANIEL : BIO-C, COM-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-C, CTZ-B,
  5. (5) KUEPOUO GIFT SATO: BIO-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, AMA-B, PHY-C, CSC-C,
  6. (6) LOH MARIE NOELLE JIA: BIO-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, AMA-B, PHY-B, CSC-C,
  7. (7) AMANDO ASONGWE ZANCHE: BIO-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, AMA-C, CSC-B, MAT-C,

 

Passed in 5 Subjects:16

 

  1. (1) GAFFO KAMTA INGRID ELSA: COM-C,FNU-C, FRE-C, HIS-C, CTZ-C,
  2. (2) HABIBATOU NOUHOU: COM-C, LIT-C, FRE-C, CTZ-C, ENG-C,
  3. (3) FOSSO FOSSO: FRE-C, HBI-C, AMA-C, PHY-C, MAT-C,
  4. (4) NGOUMBE ABDEL LATIF BAGGIO: FRE-C, GEO-C, CTZ-B, PHY-C, CSC-C,
  5. (5) LIKONG BOGMIS DONALD GESHICHE: CHE-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, PHY-C, ENG-C,
  6. (6) PRINCESS NGWAFOR BRENDA NGUM: COM-C, LIT-C, FNU-B, FRE-C, CTZ-C,
  7. (7) ACHUO DICKSON ENOW: COM-C, LIT-C, GEO-C, HIS-B, CTZ-C,
  8. (8) ATEMENGUE NDZIE MARTIN BAUTREL: COM-C, FRE-B, GEO-C, CTZ-C, MAT-C,
  9.  (9) AMANDA NGWA AWAH: COM-C, LIT-C, FNU-B, FRE-B, HIS-C,
  10. (10) NYAMA BEAUDOIN GHISLAIN: FRE-C, GEO-C, CSC-B, PHY-B, MAT-C,
  11.  (11) AMBASSA-KIKI LOTHAR RAPHAEL JUNIOR: CHE-C, FRE-B, AMA-C, CSC-B, MAT-C,
  12. (12) BIYONG PIERRE WILLIAM: BIO-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, PHY-C, MAT-C,
  13. (13) BIKOK ESSOA LANDRY ZACHARIE: FRE-A, GEO-C, LOG-C, CSC-C, MAT-B,
  14. (14) TABOT NEVILLE BRANDON TAKU: COM-C, FRE-C, GEO-B, HIS-B, CTZ-B,
  15.  (15) LOYU BERI CLARA FABIOLA: LIT-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, HIS-C, ENG-B,
  16. (16) BANDOLO WANDA LAURAINE AUDREY: BIO-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, HBI-A, MAT-C,

 

Passed in 4 Subjects:14

  1.  (1) APOREKE CHEKORE MARIE viagra gold online. :COM-C,FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-C,
  2. (2) AMBE BRANSON ANYE WARAH:COM-C, FRE-C, GEO-C, HIS-C,
  3. (3) MBAYI BAMBOT KEGNE BLANCHE FALONE: LIT-C, FRE-C, HIS-C, ENG-C,
  4. (4) MILENG NEREUS NGONG: HIS-C, CTZ-C, CSC-C, MAT-C,
  5.  (5) SHUAKONGNWI ALANGEH JOEL NGWA : COM-C, LIT-B, GEO-C, CTZ-C,
  6.  (6) FOKOUE NDASEH KATY VANELLE : COM-C, FRE-B, CTZ-C, ENG-C,
  7.  (7) AKWESEH ORNELLA MAY: COM-B, FNU-C, FRE-C, HIS-C,
  8. (8) WAYANNE ENAMA ANDY MAEL : FRE-B, PHY-C, MAT-C, ENG-C,
  9. (9) ASSAKO ORPHEE CYRIELLE THERESA: FNU-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, CTZ-C,
  10.  (10) ANGOO ASSIMIZELLE GEORGES KALEB: COM-C, FRE-A, GEO-C, MAT-C,
  11. (11) DJOUMGA TCHOUAGUE MONVILLE JORDAN: COM-C, ECO-C, FRE-A, GEO-C,
  12. (12) ABDOU MARIANE MAIDE: MAT-C, PHY-C, AMA-C, FRE-A,
  13. (13) NKENGLEFAC PETER ACHA : FNU-B, GEO-C, HIS-B, CSC-C,
  14. (14) KANKOU WAGUE: BIO-C, FNU-A, FRE-A, GEO-C,